FACULTY AND STAFF OF PVHS
Parents: Please use Home Access Center (HAC) to contact teachers directly. Students: Please message your teachers using Schoology. |
Dr. Oberkehr, Principal: [email protected]
Jeannine O’Brian, Assistant Principal: [email protected]
Ashlee Henderson, Assistant Principal: [email protected]
David Frank, Assistant Principal: [email protected]
Marisa Leonard, Career Academy Program Specialist: [email protected]
Michael Harrison, Athletic Director: [email protected]
Rob Garcia, Maintenance Coordinator: [email protected]
Jennifer Mitchell, Registrar: [email protected]
Bud Beech, Dean: [email protected]
Tom Stanton, Dean: [email protected]
Molly Collett, Instructional Literacy Coach: [email protected]
Sarah Halter, Testing Coordinator: [email protected]
Deputy , Youth Resource Officer
Ms. Sheffield, Executive Secretary: [email protected]
Ms. Hodge, Bookkeeper: [email protected]
Mrs. Hope, Front Office Receptionist
Mr. Clark, Technology Support
Ms. Franzoi, Cafeteria Manager: [email protected]
Ms. Jutte, Deans’ Assistant
Mrs. Riccardi, Attendance Clerk: [email protected]
Ms. J. Drayovitch, Registered Nurse: [email protected]
Ms. Mitchell, Computer Operator: [email protected]
Ms. Hall, LEA/RTI Clerk
Ms. Rosati, Athletic Secretary
Ms. Bellavista, Athletic Trainer
Mr. Jenkins, Assistant Athletic Trainer
Ms. Courtney Derisse, Guidance Counselor (A – Ed): [email protected]
Ms. Grillo, Guidance Counselor (Eg – Lea): [email protected]
Ms. Ngai-Crim, Guidance Counselor (Leb – Res): [email protected]
Ms. Ketterer, Guidance Counselor (Ret – Z): [email protected]
Ms. Jennifer Lee, AP Coordinator (College & Career Planning): [email protected]
Ms. Nightingale, Guidance Secretary: [email protected]
Ms. Killian, School Psychologist
Ms. Coleman, Speech Pathologist
Ms. Mintner, Mental Health Specialist
Ms. Conrad, Teacher of Visually Impaired
Ms. Cleary, Social Worker
Mr. Johnson, Department Chair
Mr. Alloway
Mr. Bennett
Ms. Chaker
Ms. Grysko
Ms. Itle-Clark
Ms. Kearney
Mr. Kovacs
Mr. Maynard
Ms. Menard
Ms. Ouellette
Ms. S. Pickard
Ms. Walsh
Mrs. Green, Department Chair
Ms. Barry
Mr. Goodenough
Ms. Heinz
Mr. Jasonek
Mr. Kirby
Mr. Lockenbach
Ms. McDaniel
Mrs. M. Meyer
Mr. Miller
Mr. K. Morris
Ms. Parlette
Ms. Siewert
Ms. Tybor
Mr. Marks, Department Chair
Mr. Betancur
Mr. Chigounis
Mr. Diab
Ms. M. Goyette
Mr. Hillier
Mr. Holt
Ms. Jackson
Ms. McCarley
Ms. Parker
Ms. VanKourteren
Ms. Wooten
Dr. Xiang
Mr. Weinbrenner, Department Chair
Mr. Buttner
Mr. Casper
Ms. Collazo
Mrs. B. Edwards
Mrs. L. Ewertz
Mr. Finlay
Mr. Getchell
J. Gonzalez
Ms. Noon
Mr. Ore
Mr. Pickard
Mrs. Popp
Mr. Raab
Ms. Wheeler
Ms. Conklin, Department Chair
Mr. Conroy
Coach Crutcher
Mr. Price
Ms. M. Hudson, Department Chair
Ms. Carpenter-Smith
Dr. Chiclana
Mr. Koenig
Mrs. Li
D. Martinez-Diaz
Ms. Perry
Ms. Turner
R. Reyes, Art, Department Chair
Mr. Consunji, Art
Mr. Lezcano, Director of Bands
Ms. Llodra, Art
Mr. Nettle, Drama
Ms. Trimarco, Art
Ms. K. Baer, Department Chair
Ms. Kilpatrick
Ms. Reznick
Mrs. B. Rizzuto
Ms. White
Ms. Yusckat
Ms. L. Lankford, International Marketing, Department Chair
Mr. M. Costello, Information Technology
Mr. J. Desjardins, International Business
Dr. K. Kehoe, Biotechnology
Ms. Davey, International Business and Marketing, Information Technology
Mr. D. Richards, Media Center Specialist
Mrs. Johnson
C. Winter
Ms. Bergstol, English
Ms. Chigounis, Math
Ms. Kearney, English
Ms. Tiedeberg, Math